top of page
mezclador de Escritorio

PREVIOUS SHOWS

07-05-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
14-05-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
21-05-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
28-05-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
04-06-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
11-06-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
16-07-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
13-08-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
20-08-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
27-08-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
03-09-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
10-09-2010 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00

TUESDAY'S NEWS

General Knowledge programme

Manuel Sierra (2nd year), Tobías Frías Maidana (1st), Emanuel García Ciarlo (1st), Felicitas Iglesias (1st) and Felipe Pini (2nd)

Also: Martina Lucchetti (Community Service columnist) and Physics columnist

22-10-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
29-10-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
18-06-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
25-06-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
24-09-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
01-10-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
02-07-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
08-10-2019 - Radio Drama
00:0000:00
19-11-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
26-11-2019 - Tuesday's News
00:0000:00
07-05-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
Offside - 13-09-2019
00:0000:00

OFFSIDE

Sports programme

Ezequiel Laje (5th year), Gianfranco Paesano (4th), Bautista Rozas (5th), Santiago Anadón (4th), Francesco Cicinelli (5th) and Alejo de Miranda (5th)

Also: Martina Chiossone (Hockey columnist), Mateo Gutiérrez (Tennis), Felipe Virasoro (Equitation) and Golf columnist

21-05-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
04-06-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
18-06-19 - Offside
00:0000:00
02-07-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
Offside - 04-10-2019
00:0000:00
25-10-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
19-07-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
13-08-2019 - Offside
00:0000:00
14-05-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
15-05-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
28-05-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
06-09-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
11-10-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
01-11-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
11-06-2019 - Sports for the world
00:0000:00
22-11-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
25-06-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
29-11-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
16-07-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00

SPORTS FOR THE WORLD

Sports programme

Rafael Núñez Pellegrini (1st year), Tomás Doctorovich (1st), Nicolás Jurschan (1st), Federico Heinsecke (1st) and Gerónimo Enrici (1st)

Also: Martina Chiossone (Hockey columnist), Mateo Gutiérrez (Tennis), Felipe Virasoro (Equitation) and Golf columnist

20-08-2019 - Sports for the World
00:0000:00
05-06-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
08-05-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00

SPOTIBEDE'S

Music programme

Juan Ignacio Collado (2nd year), Milagros Di Nanno (1st), Agustín Irungaray (1st), Benito Montórfano (2nd), Marco Zanutto (1st) and Santiago Varela (2nd)

 

Renato Di Lisio (2nd), Santiago Baglioni (6th), Agustín Plá (6th), Theo Pastoriza (6th), Iván Gerbilsky (6th), Francisco de la Colina (6th), Mateo Casasco (3rd) and Nicolás Sears (3rd)

12-06-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
19-06-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
26-06-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
03-07-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
10-07-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
17-07-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
25-09-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
02-10-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
09-10-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
16-10-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
23-10-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
30-10-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
13-11-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
15-05-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
22-05-2019 - SpotiBede´s (Junior)
00:0000:00
14-08-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
20-11-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
21-08-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
29-05-2019 - SpotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
04-09-2019 - SpotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
03-05-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
12-07-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
10-05-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
09-08-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
17-05-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
16-08-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
24-05-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
23-08-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00

LUNCH & FUN

General Knowledge programme

Aylén Aguirre (1st year), Felicitas Chennales (3rd), Máximo Núñez Pellegrini (3rd) and Gerónimo Tiscornia (3rd)

Also: Coni Montero (Community Service columnist) and Ignacio Rossi (Environmental Science)

31-05-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
30-08-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
01-11-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
07-06-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
06-09-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
08-11-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
14-06-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
21-06-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
27-09-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
15-11-2019 - Nati Gnes, Coni Montero and Tato
00:0000:00
04-10-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
28-06-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
11-10-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
05-07-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00
25-10-2019 - Lunch & Fun
00:0000:00

THE RADIO TEAM

General Knowledge programme

Catalina Fiorilli (1st year), Catalina Cáceres (1st), Martina Chiossone (1st), Dante Bardengo (5th) and Carlos Roldán (3rd)

Ronnie Quinn Parte 1 - 07-06-2019
00:0000:00
Ronnie Quinn Parte 2 - 07-06-2019
00:0000:00
24-05-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
10-05-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
03-09-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
24-09-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
27-09-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
08-10-2019 - Radio drama
00:0000:00
21-06-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
22-10-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
05-07-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
15-11-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
09-08-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
23-08-2019 - The Radio Team
00:0000:00
03-05-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
16-08-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
17-05-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
31-05-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
14-06-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
30-08-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
10-09-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
01-10-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00

MJMB PROGRAMME

General Knowledge programme

Mateo Gutiérrez (2nd year), Juan Bautista Silva Clemente (2nd), Joaquín Ríos Centeno (2nd) and Máximo Mitre (2nd)

28-06-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
15-10-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
12-07-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00
29-10-2019 - MJMB
00:0000:00

NOTIBEDE'S

General Knowledge programme

Juan Ignacio Collado (2nd year), Milagros Di Nanno (1st), Agustín Irungaray (1st), Benito Montórfano (2nd), Marco Zanutto (1st) and Santiago Varela (2nd)

Renato Di Lisio (2nd), Santiago Baglioni (6th), Agustín Plá (6th), Theo Pastoriza (6th), Iván Gerbilsky (6th), Francisco de la Colina (6th), Mateo Casasco (3rd) and Nicolás Sears (3rd)

03-05-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
10-05-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
17-05-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
24-05-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
31-05-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
07-06-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
14-06-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
21-06-2019 - NotiBede's
00:0000:00
28-06-2019 - NotiBede's
00:0000:00
05-07-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
12-07-2019 - NotiBede's Junior
00:0000:00
19-07-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior) Part 1
00:0000:00
19-07-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior) Part 2
00:0000:00
09-08-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
16-08-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
16-08-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
23-08-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
30-08-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
06-09-2019 - NotiBede's (Senior)
00:0000:00
NotiBede's (Junior) - 13-09-2019
00:0000:00
27-09-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
04-10-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
25-10-2019 - NotiBede's
00:0000:00
01-11-2019 - NotiBede's (Junior)
00:0000:00
15-11-2019 - NotiBede's
00:0000:00
22-11-2019 - NotiBede's
00:0000:00

MONTHLY

PROGRAMMES

-CELTIC MUSIC

Music programme

07-05-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
03-09-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
04-06-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
01-10-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
02-07-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
03-12-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
06-08-2019 - Celtic Music
00:0000:00
14-05-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00
16-07-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00
11-06-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00

-CAREER GUIDANCE

Vocational programme

13-08-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00
10-09-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00
08-10-2019 - Career Guidance
00:0000:00
18-06-2019 - Book Review
00:0000:00
21-05-2019 - Book Review
00:0000:00

-BOOK REVIEW

Literature programme

20-08-2019 - Book Review
00:0000:00
29-10-2019 - Book Review
00:0000:00
28-05-2019 - First Act
00:0000:00

-FIRST ACT

Radio Drama or Movies &

Series

22-10-2019 - First Act
00:0000:00
25-06-2019 - First Act
00:0000:00
27-08-2019 - First Act
00:0000:00
24-09-2019 - First Act
00:0000:00

SPECIAL PROGRAMMES

-PASO

6th year students

Teacher: Leandro Rezoagli

09-08-2019 - PASO
00:0000:00
12-08-2019 - PASO
00:0000:00

-Podcasts "The Future"

Advanced Level English Language

Teacher: Jacob Tristam

The Future -
00:0000:00
The Future -
00:0000:00

Trinidad Plá, Trinidad

Chennales and

Guadalupe Carcavallo Lorenzo

Coni Montero, Ignacio Rossi, Juan Cruz G. Cerda and Theo Piñeiro

Global problems -
00:0000:00

Agustín Brunero and Francisco De Sousa

Health -
00:0000:00

Ignacio Lastra, Agustín Iriarte and Francisco Giménez De Paz

Stress -
00:0000:00

María Paz Giménez Villamil, Martina Coria Elías, Guadalupe Ravera and Lara Ubierna 

-"How technology helps health"

Language 1st year YORK

Teacher: Magdalena Freixas

Adapted cars -
00:0000:00

Mora Nasif, Marco Zanutto, Tomás Doctorovich, Salvador Parodi, Federico Rivera and Mora Fernández Beltrame

Diabetes -
00:0000:00

Agustín Irungaray, Joaquín Carmuega,Lara Benghiat, Emanuel G. Ciarlo, Marco Zanutto and Mora Nasif

Virtual reality -
00:0000:00

Agustín Irungaray, Martina Chiossone, Felicitas Iglesias and Fiona Paino

Apple watch -
00:0000:00

Marco Zanutto, Tomás Doctorovich, Rafael Núñez Pellegrini, Martina Chiossone, Moira Graham and Gerónimo Enrici 

-From Syria to Argentina

Eyad Jaabary and Okba Aziza

UN Model

Teacher: Debbie Rosenfeld

28-08-2019 - Eyad and Okba
00:0000:00

Joaquín Migali, Francisco Taboada and Agustín Allegrotti

bottom of page